What's New

  • Notice for Promoter Shareholder

  • Shifting of Cards Department

Branch Managers

SN Branch Name
1 Aathbiskot Dambar Gautam
2 Amuwa Keshab Khanal
3 Badikedar Rajender Singh Saud
4 Bagar Daya Ram Paudel
5 Baglung Dipak Sharma
6 Bajrabarahi Radhakrishna Lamichhane
7 Banepa Sukesh Shakya
8 Bansagadhi Pradip Kharel
9 Bardibas Mandip Raut (Chhetri)
10 Belatari Roshan Dhakal
11 Belbari Nischal Regmi
12 Belkotgadhi Raju Shrestha
13 Beni Bishnu Prasad Acharya
14 Beshisahar Yogendra Malla
15 Bhairahawa Bishal Gupta
16 Bhairahawa(Province 5) Raman Shrestha
17 Bhaktapur Usha Khand
18 Bhandara Shree Krishna Adhikari
19 Bhimad Tanka Prasad Bhandari
20 Bhimphedi Mr. Suman Rimal
21 Bhojpur
22 Bhumikasthan Suraj Kandel
23 Biratnagar Prashant K Jha
24 Biratnagar (Province 1) Deepak Kumar Poudyal
25 Birauta Kashi Ram Poudel
26 Birendrabazar Amar Kumar Sah
27 Birgunj Shivnath Shah
28 Birgunj (LinkRoad) Suresh Shah
29 Birgunj (Province 2) Sourav Chaudhary
30 Birtamod Ganesh Bahadur Baral
31 Bouddha Tashi Lama
32 Butwal Yadav Bhattarai
33 Chandragadhi Amit Sharma
34 Charikot Bhola Parajuli
35 Chatara Bharat Ghimire
36 Chaughada Erash Raghubansi
37 Chaurpati Arjun Kumar Ban
38 Chhatrakot Keshav K.C
39 Chichila Chhiring Sherpa
40 Chormara Rajesh Kharel
41 Dailekh Mahesh Shahi
42 Damak Suman Rai
43 Daman Dinesh Kumar K.C (Khatri)
44 Dhangadi Tap Raj Joshi
45 Dhangadi (Province 7) Raman Shrestha
46 Dharan Milan Pathak
47 Dharke Niranjan Adhikari
48 Dhulikhel Deepak Dhungana
49 Diktel  Dipak Khatri
50 Dolalghat Umesh Raj Giri
51 Dudhauli Kuber Sapkota
52 Dulegauda Birendra Neupane
53 Gabahal Sumit Shrestha
54 Garuda Dinesh Kumar Karna
55 Gaushala Bishwajeet Kumar Yadav
56 Ghorahi Arjun Sharma
57 Godaita Jeevan Thakur
58 Gramthan Sanjib Kumar Chaudhary
59 Haleshi Raju Khatri
60 Hattigauda Nirmal Shrestha
61 Hattisude Bijendra Pote
62 Hetauda Suheet Shakya
63 Ilam Ajesh Mandal
64 Itahari Phadindra Thapa
65 Jaleshwor Mukesh Prasad Jayswal
66 Janakpur Nabin Kumar Jha
67 Jhumka Pukar Jung Karki
68 Jiri Ishwor Ranabhat
69 Kalanki
70 Kamalamai Navin Kumar Dhakal
71 Katari Tirtha Mani Kafle
72 Kathekhola Youwa Raj Shahi
73 Kathmandu (Province 3) Amit Bajracharya
74 Khadbari Yogendra Shrestha
75 Khurkot Bhabana Shrestha
76 Koteshwor Subash Sharma
77 Kushma Ayush Nepal
78 Lamidanda
79 Mahendranagar Manoj Kumar Sah
80 Majhgawa Trilok Rana
81 Malangwa Radheshyam Prasad Sah
82 Malarani Ramesh Prasad Paudel
83 Manahari Sudan Adhikari
84 Manbhawan Narayan Prasad Mudbhari
85 Mandikhatar Prashant Upadhyaya
86 Manthali Tej Bahadur Karki
87 Martadi Uma Prasad Upadhyaya
88 Mellekh Lalit Tamrakar
89 Nala Murari Kharel
90 Naldum Pralad Chaulagai
91 Narayangarh Bhesh Raj Khadka
92 Narayangarh (Belchowk) Ganesh Prasad Sharma
93 Nepalgunj Prakash Gautam
94 New Baneshwor Satyam Joshi
95 New Road Rajendra Shrestha
96 Okhaldhunga Mahesh Khadka
97 Padampur Dipendra Adhikari
98 Panauti Nabin Makaju
99 Parasi Sunil Sharma
100 Patihani Apsara Subedi
101 Phidim Jiwan Tamang
102 Phungling Jiban Adhikari
103 Pokhara Samartha Upreti
104 Pokhara (Gandaki Pradesh) Ramesh Banjara
105 Pyauli Kavita Dangol
106 Rajbiraj Gyan Kumar Shah
107 Rangeli Homa Raj Khatiwada
108 Salleri Arati Rai
109 Samakhusi Paras Subedi
110 Sanga Shrawan Kumar Ghimire
111 Satdobato Neha Rajbhandari
112 Satti Sunil Thakulla
113 Singati Saroj Bhandari
114 Siraha Ram Kumar Shrestha
115 Surkhet Bishwo Bharati
116 Surkhet (Karnali Pradesh) Dharma Raj Shrestha
117 Talchowk Shyam Hari Tiwari
118 Tandi Prabin Ghimire
119 Tikapur Nagendra Ratna Koirala
Developed by Nyatapol