Search

Correspondent Banking / Nostro Details

Currency Correspondent Bank SWIFT/BIC Account No
USD Mashreq Bank New York MSHQ US 33 70009447
USD ICICI Bank Ltd, Hong Kong ICICHKHHCLR 852043022
INR Mashreq Bank,Mumbai MSHQINBB 79030000056
INR HDFC Bank Ltd.,Mumbai HDFCINBB 600390000630
INR ICICI Bank Ltd,Mumbai ICICINBB 039305075011
CNY ICICI Bank Ltd., Hong Kong ICICHKHHCLR 852043023
AED Mashreq Bank,Dubai BOMLAEAD 019030000382
QAR Mashreq Bank,Qatar-Doha MSHQQAQA 029030000022